1. Cabac Pigtail SC OM1 2m 6 pack HPSC2MMM6

      $28.00 (inc GST)
      Despatched from Adelaide (4 Available)
      +Wishlist
    2. Edimax Industrial SFP Dual-LC 1.25G 850nm 550m Multi-Mode MG-1000AMA V2

      $28.00 (inc GST)
      Despatched from Sydney (2 Available)
      +Wishlist
    3. Edimax Industrial SFP Dual-LC 1.25G 850nm 500m Multi-Mode MG-1000AMAI

      $31.00 (inc GST)
      Despatched from Sydney (1 Available)
      +Wishlist
    4. Edimax Industrial SFP Dual-LC 1.25G 1310nm 10km Single-Mode MG-1000AS1I

      $40.00 (inc GST)
      Despatched from Sydney (1 Available)
      +Wishlist
    5. Edimax Industrial SFP BIDI LC 1550nm 10km Single-Mode MG-1000PD1I

      $70.00 (inc GST)
      Despatched from Melbourne (2 Available)
      +Wishlist
    6. TP-Link TXC432-CU1M 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable TXC432-CU1M

      $80.00 (inc GST)
      Despatched from Melbourne (4 Available)
      +Wishlist
    7. Ubiquiti Single Mode LC Fiber Cable - 30m FC-SM-100

      $100.00 (inc GST)
      Despatched from Adelaide (5+ Available)
      +Wishlist
    8. Ubiquiti Single Mode LC Fiber Cable - 60m FC-SM-200

      $151.00 (inc GST)
      5+ Available
      +Wishlist
    9. Ubiquiti Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable - 90m FC-SM-300

      $181.00 (inc GST)
      5+ Available
      +Wishlist